• September
    Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
    26 27 28 29 30 31 01
    02 Лого 03 04 Лого 05 06 Лого 07 08
    09 10 11 12 Лого 13 14 15
    Лого 16 17 18 Лого 19 20 Лого 21 22
    Лого 23 24 Лого 25 26 27 Лого 28 29
    Лого 30 01 Лого 02 03 04 05 Лого 06
    Home games Away games
  • September 2019
    20 September 2019
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Лого Lokomotiv Start 7:00 pm Лого АкБарс Vityaz Moscow region
    Barys Nur-Sultan Лого Barys Start 4:30 pm Лого АкБарс Traktor Chelyabinsk
    Sibir Novosibirsk Лого Sibir Start 3:30 pm Лого АкБарс Amur Khabarovsk
    19 September 2019
    Ak Bars Kazan Лого Ak Bars 4:1 Learn more Лого АкБарс Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
    Dynamo Moscow Лого Dynamo 0:2 Лого АкБарс SKA Saint Petersburg
    HC Sochi Sochi Лого HC Sochi 5:4 Лого АкБарс Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
    CSKA Moscow Лого CSKA 4:0 Лого АкБарс Admiral Vladivostok
    Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Лого Avtomobilist 5:4 OT Лого АкБарс Red Star Kunlun Beijing
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk Лого Metallurg 4:3 Лого АкБарс Spartak Moscow
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa Лого Salavat Yulaev 2:5 Лого АкБарс Avangard Omsk
    18 September 2019
    Vityaz Moscow region Лого Vityaz 4:1 Лого АкБарс Severstal Cherepovets
    Dinamo Riga Лого Dinamo 2:3 Лого АкБарс Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
    Dinamo Minsk Лого Dinamo 1:0 OT Лого АкБарс Amur Khabarovsk
    Sibir Novosibirsk Лого Sibir 1:2 OT Лого АкБарс Traktor Chelyabinsk
    17 September 2019
    Dynamo Moscow Лого Dynamo 4:2 Лого АкБарс Admiral Vladivostok
    HC Sochi Sochi Лого HC Sochi 0:1 Лого АкБарс SKA Saint Petersburg
    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Лого Torpedo 3:0 Лого АкБарс Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
    Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Лого Avtomobilist 3:2 OT Лого АкБарс Avangard Omsk
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa Лого Salavat Yulaev 3:2 Лого АкБарс Red Star Kunlun Beijing
    Barys Nur-Sultan Лого Barys 3:0 Лого АкБарс Spartak Moscow
    • Conferences
    • Divisions
    • KHL
    • Eastern Conference

      Место TEAM GP PTS
      1 Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 8 16
      2 Avangard (Omsk) 8 11
      3 Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 9 11
      4 Ak Bars (Kazan) 6 10
      5 Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 7 9
      6 Barys (Nur-Sultan) 7 8
      7 Sibir (Novosibirsk) 7 8
      8 Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 8 7
      9 Red Star Kunlun (Beijing) 8 7
      10 Admiral (Vladivostok) 7 6
      11 Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 8 5
      12 Amur (Khabarovsk) 8 3

      Western Conference

      Место TEAM GP PTS
      1 CSKA (Moscow) 8 13
      2 SKA (Saint Petersburg) 8 12
      3 Vityaz (Moscow region) 7 12
      4 Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 9 10
      5 HC Sochi (Sochi) 8 9
      6 Dynamo (Moscow) 8 9
      7 Spartak (Moscow) 9 7
      8 Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 6 6
      9 Dinamo (Minsk) 7 6
      10 Dinamo (Riga) 7 6
      11 Jokerit (Helsinki) 6 5
      12 Severstal (Cherepovets) 8 5
    • Kharlamov Division

      Место TEAM GP PTS
      1 Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 8 16
      2 Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 9 11
      3 Ak Bars (Kazan) 6 10
      4 Sibir (Novosibirsk) 7 8
      5 Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 8 7
      6 Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 8 5

      Chernyshev Division

      Место TEAM GP PTS
      1 Avangard (Omsk) 8 11
      2 Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 7 9
      3 Barys (Nur-Sultan) 7 8
      4 Red Star Kunlun (Beijing) 8 7
      5 Admiral (Vladivostok) 7 6
      6 Amur (Khabarovsk) 8 3

      Bobrov Division

      Место TEAM GP PTS
      1 SKA (Saint Petersburg) 8 12
      2 Dynamo (Moscow) 8 9
      3 Spartak (Moscow) 9 7
      4 Dinamo (Riga) 7 6
      5 Jokerit (Helsinki) 6 5
      6 Severstal (Cherepovets) 8 5

      Tarasov Division

      Место TEAM GP PTS
      1 CSKA (Moscow) 8 13
      2 Vityaz (Moscow region) 7 12
      3 Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 9 10
      4 HC Sochi (Sochi) 8 9
      5 Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 6 6
      6 Dinamo (Minsk) 7 6
    • KHL general table

      Место TEAM GP PTS
      1 Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 8 16
      2 CSKA (Moscow) 8 13
      3 SKA (Saint Petersburg) 8 12
      4 Vityaz (Moscow region) 7 12
      5 Avangard (Omsk) 8 11
      6 Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 9 11
      7 Ak Bars (Kazan) 6 10
      8 Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 9 10
      9 Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 7 9
      10 HC Sochi (Sochi) 8 9
      11 Dynamo (Moscow) 8 9
      12 Barys (Nur-Sultan) 7 8
      13 Sibir (Novosibirsk) 7 8
      14 Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 8 7
      15 Red Star Kunlun (Beijing) 8 7
      16 Spartak (Moscow) 9 7
      17 Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 6 6
      18 Admiral (Vladivostok) 7 6
      19 Dinamo (Minsk) 7 6
      20 Dinamo (Riga) 7 6
      21 Jokerit (Helsinki) 6 5
      22 Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 8 5
      23 Severstal (Cherepovets) 8 5
      24 Amur (Khabarovsk) 8 3
    • Финал
    • Финалы Конференций
    • 1/2 Финала Конференций
    • 1/4 Финала Конференций
    • C Счет в серии Команды
      4 ЦСКА (Москва ) 1
      0 Авангард (Омская обл. ) 4
      История встреч
      13.04.2019
      ЦСКА – Авангард 5:2
      15.04.2019
      ЦСКА – Авангард 3:0
      17.04.2019
      Авангард – ЦСКА 0:2
      19.04.2019
      Авангард – ЦСКА 2:3 OT
    • Конференция Запад

      C Счет в серии Команды
      4 ЦСКА (Москва ) 1
      3 СКА (Санкт-Петербург ) 2
      История встреч
      28.03.2019
      ЦСКА – СКА 2:1
      30.03.2019
      ЦСКА – СКА 3:1
      01.04.2019
      СКА – ЦСКА 2:1 OT
      03.04.2019
      СКА – ЦСКА 3:1
      05.04.2019
      ЦСКА – СКА 3:0
      07.04.2019
      СКА – ЦСКА 3:2
      09.04.2019
      ЦСКА – СКА 3:1

      Конференция Восток

      C Счет в серии Команды
      4 Авангард (Омская обл. ) 4
      2 Салават Юлаев (Уфа ) 6
      История встреч
      29.03.2019
      Авангард – Салават Юлаев 4:3 OT
      31.03.2019
      Авангард – Салават Юлаев 4:1
      02.04.2019
      Салават Юлаев – Авангард 5:1
      04.04.2019
      Салават Юлаев – Авангард 2:4
      06.04.2019
      Авангард – Салават Юлаев 2:3 OT
      08.04.2019
      Салават Юлаев – Авангард 0:1 OT
    • Конференция Запад

      C Счет в серии Команды
      4 ЦСКА (Москва ) 1
      1 ХК Динамо (Москва ) 5
      История встреч
      13.03.2019
      ЦСКА – ХК Динамо 4:1
      15.03.2019
      ЦСКА – ХК Динамо 0:1 OT
      17.03.2019
      ХК Динамо – ЦСКА 0:4
      19.03.2019
      ХК Динамо – ЦСКА 1:2
      21.03.2019
      ЦСКА – ХК Динамо 3:2
      4 СКА (Санкт-Петербург ) 2
      1 Локомотив (Ярославль ) 3
      История встреч
      13.03.2019
      СКА – Локомотив 1:0
      15.03.2019
      СКА – Локомотив 6:1
      17.03.2019
      Локомотив – СКА 3:1
      19.03.2019
      Локомотив – СКА 1:3
      21.03.2019
      СКА – Локомотив 5:4 OT

      Конференция Восток

      C Счет в серии Команды
      1 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург ) 1
      4 Салават Юлаев (Уфа ) 6
      История встреч
      14.03.2019
      Автомобилист – Салават Юлаев 0:1
      16.03.2019
      Автомобилист – Салават Юлаев 2:0
      18.03.2019
      Салават Юлаев – Автомобилист 2:1 OT
      20.03.2019
      Салават Юлаев – Автомобилист 4:2
      22.03.2019
      Автомобилист – Салават Юлаев 1:4
      1 Барыс (Астана ) 2
      4 Авангард (Омская обл. ) 4
      История встреч
      14.03.2019
      Барыс – Авангард 1:3
      16.03.2019
      Барыс – Авангард 4:2
      18.03.2019
      Авангард – Барыс 5:0
      20.03.2019
      Авангард – Барыс 3:1
      22.03.2019
      Барыс – Авангард 3:5
    • Конференция Запад

      C Счет в серии Команды
      4 ЦСКА (Москва ) 1
      0 Витязь (Московская обл. ) 8
      История встреч
      26.02.2019
      ЦСКА – Витязь 4:0
      28.02.2019
      ЦСКА – Витязь 6:2
      02.03.2019
      Витязь – ЦСКА 1:3
      04.03.2019
      Витязь – ЦСКА 1:3
      4 СКА (Санкт-Петербург ) 2
      2 Спартак (Москва ) 7
      История встреч
      26.02.2019
      СКА – Спартак 0:2
      28.02.2019
      СКА – Спартак 2:3
      02.03.2019
      Спартак – СКА 2:5
      04.03.2019
      Спартак – СКА 2:3 OT
      06.03.2019
      СКА – Спартак 2:1
      08.03.2019
      Спартак – СКА 1:2
      4 Локомотив (Ярославль ) 3
      2 ХК Сочи (Сочи ) 6
      История встреч
      25.02.2019
      Локомотив – ХК Сочи 4:3 OT
      27.02.2019
      Локомотив – ХК Сочи 3:0
      01.03.2019
      ХК Сочи – Локомотив 3:2 OT
      03.03.2019
      ХК Сочи – Локомотив 3:1
      05.03.2019
      Локомотив – ХК Сочи 3:0
      07.03.2019
      ХК Сочи – Локомотив 2:5
      2 Йокерит (Хельсинки ) 4
      4 ХК Динамо (Москва ) 5
      История встреч
      25.02.2019
      Йокерит – ХК Динамо 2:4
      27.02.2019
      Йокерит – ХК Динамо 2:3
      01.03.2019
      ХК Динамо – Йокерит 2:3 OT
      03.03.2019
      ХК Динамо – Йокерит 3:0
      05.03.2019
      Йокерит – ХК Динамо 2:1
      07.03.2019
      ХК Динамо – Йокерит 6:2

      Конференция Восток

      C Счет в серии Команды
      4 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург ) 1
      0 Трактор (Челябинск ) 8
      История встреч
      26.02.2019
      Автомобилист – Трактор 3:0
      28.02.2019
      Автомобилист – Трактор 4:2
      02.03.2019
      Трактор – Автомобилист 1:2 OT
      04.03.2019
      Трактор – Автомобилист 3:4
      4 Барыс (Астана ) 2
      3 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород ) 7
      История встреч
      26.02.2019
      Барыс – Торпедо 4:1
      28.02.2019
      Барыс – Торпедо 5:4 OT
      02.03.2019
      Торпедо – Барыс 3:1
      04.03.2019
      Торпедо – Барыс 5:4 OT
      06.03.2019
      Барыс – Торпедо 3:1
      08.03.2019
      Торпедо – Барыс 3:1
      10.03.2019
      Барыс – Торпедо 3:2
      2 Металлург (Магнитогорск ) 3
      4 Салават Юлаев (Уфа ) 6
      История встреч
      25.02.2019
      Металлург – Салават Юлаев 2:1 OT
      27.02.2019
      Металлург – Салават Юлаев 1:4
      01.03.2019
      Салават Юлаев – Металлург 5:1
      03.03.2019
      Салават Юлаев – Металлург 1:2 OT
      05.03.2019
      Металлург – Салават Юлаев 1:2 OT
      07.03.2019
      Салават Юлаев – Металлург 3:2 OT
      4 Авангард (Омская обл. ) 4
      0 Ак Барс (Казань ) 5
      История встреч
      25.02.2019
      Авангард – Ак Барс 6:0
      27.02.2019
      Авангард – Ак Барс 6:3
      01.03.2019
      Ак Барс – Авангард 1:4
      03.03.2019
      Ак Барс – Авангард 2:3

Sponsors of Ak Bars, Bars and Irbis games

  • General sponsor
  • Official sponsor
  • Official sponsor
  • Official sponsor