Schedule. Season 2019/20

Date Time Home Away Score Comments
02.08.2019 18:00 Neftyanik (Almetyevsk) Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:2 SO Game details
07.08.2019 16:30 Barys (Nur-Sultan) Ak Bars (Kazan) 6:1 Game details President of the Republic of Kazakhstan's Cup
08.08.2019 12:00 Ak Bars (Kazan) Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:1 Game details President of the Republic of Kazakhstan's Cup
09.08.2019 12:00 Ak Bars (Kazan) Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 5:1 Game details President of the Republic of Kazakhstan's Cup
11.08.2019 10:00 Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) Ak Bars (Kazan) 4:3 SO Game details President of the Republic of Kazakhstan's Cup
17.08.2019 15:00 Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:2 OT Game details control match
20.08.2019 15:30 Ak Bars (Kazan) Dinamo (Minsk) 3:0 Game details Latvian Railways Cup
21.08.2019 15:30 Ak Bars (Kazan) Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 5:2 Game details Latvian Railways Cup
22.08.2019 19:30 Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) Ak Bars (Kazan) 2:4 Game details Latvian Railways Cup
25.08.2019 17:00 Dinamo (Riga) Ak Bars (Kazan) 3:2 Game details Latvian Railways Cup
03.09.2019 19:30 CSKA (Moscow) Ak Bars (Kazan) 3:2 Game details
05.09.2019 19:00 Jokerit (Helsinki) Ak Bars (Kazan) 2:5 Game details
07.09.2019 17:00 HC Sochi (Sochi) Ak Bars (Kazan) 3:6 Game details
13.09.2019 19:00 Ak Bars (Kazan) Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 2:1 Game details
16.09.2019 19:00 Ak Bars (Kazan) Severstal (Cherepovets) 4:3 Game details
19.09.2019 19:30 Ak Bars (Kazan) Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 4:1 Game details
21.09.2019 15:00 Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:2 Game details
23.09.2019 15:30 Sibir (Novosibirsk) Ak Bars (Kazan) 4:2 Game details
25.09.2019 17:00 Traktor (Chelyabinsk) Ak Bars (Kazan) 0:6 Game details
28.09.2019 17:00 Ak Bars (Kazan) Red Star Kunlun (Beijing) 5:0 Game details
30.09.2019 19:00 Ak Bars (Kazan) Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 3:2 Game details
02.10.2019 19:00 Ak Bars (Kazan) SKA (Saint Petersburg) 2:1 Game details
06.10.2019 17:10 Dinamo (Minsk) Ak Bars (Kazan) 2:4 Game details
08.10.2019 19:00 Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) Ak Bars (Kazan) 0:4 Game details
11.10.2019 19:00 Ak Bars (Kazan) CSKA (Moscow) 2:5 Game details
14.10.2019 19:00 Ak Bars (Kazan) Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 3:1 Game details
17.10.2019 19:00 Ak Bars (Kazan) Jokerit (Helsinki) 4:3 OT Game details
19.10.2019 14:30 Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) Ak Bars (Kazan) 3:1 Game details
21.10.2019 17:00 Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:6 Game details
23.10.2019 17:00 Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:0 SO Game details
26.10.2019 17:30 Ak Bars (Kazan) Barys (Nur-Sultan) 3:2 Game details
28.10.2019 19:00 Ak Bars (Kazan) Amur (Khabarovsk) 3:1 Game details
30.10.2019 19:30 Ak Bars (Kazan) Admiral (Vladivostok) 2:0 Game details
02.11.2019 17:30 Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) Ak Bars (Kazan) 4:2 Game details
04.11.2019 17:00 Severstal (Cherepovets) Ak Bars (Kazan) 0:2 Game details
12.11.2019 19:30 Ak Bars (Kazan) Avangard (Omsk) 3:0 Game details
14.11.2019 19:00 Ak Bars (Kazan) Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:1 Game details
20.11.2019 15:30 Sibir (Novosibirsk) Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:4 Game details
22.11.2019 16:30 Barys (Nur-Sultan) Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:5 Game details
24.11.2019 14:30 Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) Ak Bars (Kazan) 3:4 SO Game details
27.11.2019 19:00 Ak Bars (Kazan) Sibir (Novosibirsk) 2:1 SO Game details
29.11.2019 19:00 Ak Bars (Kazan) HC Sochi (Sochi) 0:1 Game details
01.12.2019 17:00 Ak Bars (Kazan) Dynamo (Moscow) 5:2 Game details
04.12.2019 19:30 SKA (Saint Petersburg) Ak Bars (Kazan) 2:1 SO Game details
06.12.2019 19:00 Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) Ak Bars (Kazan) 3:4 Game details
08.12.2019 17:00 Avangard (Omsk) Ak Bars (Kazan) 3:0 Game details
19.12.2019 19:30 Ak Bars (Kazan) Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:1 Game details
21.12.2019 17:30 Ak Bars (Kazan) Sibir (Novosibirsk) 0:3 Game details
23.12.2019 21:30 Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) Ak Bars (Kazan) 4:3 OT Game details
25.12.2019 19:00 Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) Ak Bars (Kazan) 2:1 SO Game details
28.12.2019 19:30 Ak Bars (Kazan) Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 3:0 Game details
05.01.2020 17:30 Ak Bars (Kazan) Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:3 OT Game details
07.01.2020 17:00 Ak Bars (Kazan) Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 2:0 Game details
09.01.2020 19:30 Ak Bars (Kazan) Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 1:4 Game details
12.01.2020 10:00 Admiral (Vladivostok) Ak Bars (Kazan) 5:1 Game details
14.01.2020 12:00 Amur (Khabarovsk) Ak Bars (Kazan) 2:3 SO Game details
16.01.2020 14:30 Red Star Kunlun (Beijing) Ak Bars (Kazan) 3:1 Game details
21.01.2020 19:30 Dynamo (Moscow) Ak Bars (Kazan) 0:2 Game details
23.01.2020 19:30 Ak Bars (Kazan) Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 3:2 SO Game details
25.01.2020 15:00 Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) Ak Bars (Kazan) 2:3 Game details
27.01.2020 17:00 Traktor (Chelyabinsk) Ak Bars (Kazan) 2:4 Game details
29.01.2020 19:30 Vityaz (Moscow region) Ak Bars (Kazan) 2:4 Game details
01.02.2020 17:00 Ak Bars (Kazan) Dinamo (Riga) 2:0 Game details
03.02.2020 19:30 Ak Bars (Kazan) Vityaz (Moscow region) 5:2 Game details
11.02.2020 19:30 Avangard (Omsk) Ak Bars (Kazan) 2:1 SO Game details
13.02.2020 20:30 Dinamo (Riga) Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:2 Game details
15.02.2020 17:00 Ak Bars (Kazan) Spartak (Moscow) 4:1 Game details
18.02.2020 19:00 Ak Bars (Kazan) Avangard (Omsk) 5:3 Game details
20.02.2020 19:30 Spartak (Moscow) Ak Bars (Kazan) 6:3 Game details
23.02.2020 17:00 Ak Bars (Kazan) Dinamo (Minsk) 5:4 Game details
25.02.2020 19:00 Ak Bars (Kazan) Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 3:2 Game details
27.02.2020 19:30 Ak Bars (Kazan) Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 0:3 Game details
02.03.2020 19:30 Ak Bars (Kazan) Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 4:1 Game details
04.03.2020 19:00 Ak Bars (Kazan) Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 5:1 Game details
06.03.2020 19:00 Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:2 OT Game details
08.03.2020 17:00 Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) Ak Bars (Kazan) 0:1 Game details