December 6 Friday, 7:00 pm (GMT+3) Nagorny Arena
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
?:?
Ak Bars Kazan

EVENTS

  • December
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    25 26 Лого 27 28 Лого 29 30 Лого 01
    02 03 Лого 04 05 Лого 06 07 Лого 08
    09 10 11 12 13 14 15
    16 17 18 Лого 19 20 Лого 21 22
    Лого 23 24 Лого 25 26 27 Лого 28 29
    30 31 01 02 03 04 Лого 05
    Home games Away games
    Download games schedule
  • December 2019
    06.12.2019

    Dinamo

    Minsk

    Start
    7:10 pm

    Severstal

    Cherepovets

    Torpedo

    Nizhny Novgorod

    Start
    7:00 pm

    Ak Bars

    Kazan

    Lokomotiv

    Yaroslavl

    Start
    7:00 pm

    Dynamo

    Moscow

    Sibir

    Novosibirsk

    Start
    3:30 pm

    Jokerit

    Helsinki

    Admiral

    Vladivostok

    Start
    12:30 pm

    Vityaz

    Moscow region

    05.12.2019

    Neftekhimik

    Nizhnekamsk

    6

    Traktor

    Chelyabinsk

    4

    HC Sochi

    Sochi

    2

    Avtomobilist

    Yekaterinburg

    1

    Salavat Yulaev

    Ufa

    1

    Metallurg

    Magnitogorsk

    2

    04.12.2019

    Dinamo

    Riga

    0

    Severstal

    Cherepovets

    1

    SKA

    Saint Petersburg

    2

    Ak Bars

    Kazan

    1

    CSKA

    Moscow

    2

    Dynamo

    Moscow

    1

    Barys

    Nur-Sultan

    2

    Jokerit

    Helsinki

    4

    Sibir

    Novosibirsk

    5

    Avangard

    Omsk

    2

    Red Star Kunlun

    Beijing

    4

    Spartak

    Moscow

    3

    Amur

    Khabarovsk

    2

    Vityaz

    Moscow region

    3

    03.12.2019

    Torpedo

    Nizhny Novgorod

    2

    Avtomobilist

    Yekaterinburg

    3

    HC Sochi

    Sochi

    4

    Dinamo

    Minsk

    1

    Lokomotiv

    Yaroslavl

    3

    Metallurg

    Magnitogorsk

    2

    Salavat Yulaev

    Ufa

    5

    Traktor

    Chelyabinsk

    2

    Все результаты

Media

  • Ak Bars - Dynamo Moscow. Game review 1.12

    Almost a hat-trick! The winning locker room of Ak Bars after the match against HC Dynamo

    Ak Bars - HC Sochi. Game review 29.11

    Thank you, Emil! Emil Garipov is leaving Ak Bars

    Ak Bars- Sibir. Game review 27.11

    Lyama for the win! The winning locker room of Ak Bars after the match vs HC Sibir

  • Тренировка «Ак Барса» в Нижнем Новгороде

    SKA (Saint Petersburg) - Ak Bars

    Ak Bars - Dynamo (Moscow)

    Ak Bars - HC Sochi (Sochi)

    Ak Bars - Sibir (Novosibirsk)

    Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) - Ak Bars

Standings

  • Conferences
    Divisions
    KHL

    Eastern Conference

    Место TEAM GP PTS
    1 Ak Bars (Kazan) 34 54
    2 Avangard (Omsk) 36 48
    3 Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 37 43
    4 Barys (Nur-Sultan) 33 42
    5 Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 34 41
    6 Sibir (Novosibirsk) 33 39
    7 Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 36 39
    8 Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 36 38
    9 Admiral (Vladivostok) 32 38
    10 Red Star Kunlun (Beijing) 35 38
    11 Amur (Khabarovsk) 34 31
    12 Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 36 26

    Western Conference

    Место TEAM GP PTS
    1 SKA (Saint Petersburg) 36 50
    2 CSKA (Moscow) 34 49
    3 Dynamo (Moscow) 35 43
    4 Spartak (Moscow) 35 43
    5 Vityaz (Moscow region) 34 43
    6 Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 36 42
    7 Jokerit (Helsinki) 33 41
    8 Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 35 39
    9 HC Sochi (Sochi) 36 34
    10 Severstal (Cherepovets) 35 29
    11 Dinamo (Riga) 35 27
    12 Dinamo (Minsk) 34 26

    Kharlamov Division

    Место TEAM GP PTS
    1 Ak Bars (Kazan) 34 54
    2 Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 34 41
    3 Sibir (Novosibirsk) 33 39
    4 Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 36 39
    5 Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 36 38
    6 Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 36 26

    Chernyshev Division

    Место TEAM GP PTS
    1 Avangard (Omsk) 36 48
    2 Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 37 43
    3 Barys (Nur-Sultan) 33 42
    4 Admiral (Vladivostok) 32 38
    5 Red Star Kunlun (Beijing) 35 38
    6 Amur (Khabarovsk) 34 31

    Bobrov Division

    Место TEAM GP PTS
    1 SKA (Saint Petersburg) 36 50
    2 Dynamo (Moscow) 35 43
    3 Spartak (Moscow) 35 43
    4 Jokerit (Helsinki) 33 41
    5 Severstal (Cherepovets) 35 29
    6 Dinamo (Riga) 35 27

    Tarasov Division

    Место TEAM GP PTS
    1 CSKA (Moscow) 34 49
    2 Vityaz (Moscow region) 34 43
    3 Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 36 42
    4 Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 35 39
    5 HC Sochi (Sochi) 36 34
    6 Dinamo (Minsk) 34 26

    KHL general table

    Место TEAM GP PTS
    1 Ak Bars (Kazan) 34 54
    2 SKA (Saint Petersburg) 36 50
    3 CSKA (Moscow) 34 49
    4 Avangard (Omsk) 36 48
    5 Dynamo (Moscow) 35 43
    6 Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 37 43
    7 Spartak (Moscow) 35 43
    8 Vityaz (Moscow region) 34 43
    9 Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 36 42
    10 Barys (Nur-Sultan) 33 42
    11 Jokerit (Helsinki) 33 41
    12 Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 34 41
    13 Sibir (Novosibirsk) 33 39
    14 Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 35 39
    15 Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 36 39
    16 Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 36 38
    17 Admiral (Vladivostok) 32 38
    18 Red Star Kunlun (Beijing) 35 38
    19 HC Sochi (Sochi) 36 34
    20 Amur (Khabarovsk) 34 31
    21 Severstal (Cherepovets) 35 29
    22 Dinamo (Riga) 35 27
    23 Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 36 26
    24 Dinamo (Minsk) 34 26
  • Финал
    Финалы Конференций
    1/2 Финала Конференций
    1/4 Финала Конференций

    С Команды
    4 ЦСКА (Москва ) 1
    0 Авангард (Омская обл. ) 4

    Конференция Запад

    С Команды
    4 ЦСКА (Москва ) 1
    3 СКА (Санкт-Петербург ) 2

    Конференция Восток

    С Команды
    4 Авангард (Омская обл. ) 4
    2 Салават Юлаев (Уфа ) 6

    Конференция Запад

    С Команды
    4 ЦСКА (Москва ) 1
    1 ХК Динамо (Москва ) 5
    4 СКА (Санкт-Петербург ) 2
    1 Локомотив (Ярославль ) 3

    Конференция Восток

    С Команды
    1 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург ) 1
    4 Салават Юлаев (Уфа ) 6
    1 Барыс (Астана ) 2
    4 Авангард (Омская обл. ) 4

    Конференция Запад

    С Команды
    4 ЦСКА (Москва ) 1
    0 Витязь (Московская обл. ) 8
    4 СКА (Санкт-Петербург ) 2
    2 Спартак (Москва ) 7
    4 Локомотив (Ярославль ) 3
    2 ХК Сочи (Сочи ) 6
    2 Йокерит (Хельсинки ) 4
    4 ХК Динамо (Москва ) 5

    Конференция Восток

    С Команды
    4 Автомобилист (Екатеринбург ) 1
    0 Трактор (Челябинск ) 8
    4 Барыс (Астана ) 2
    3 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород ) 7
    2 Металлург (Магнитогорск ) 3
    4 Салават Юлаев (Уфа ) 6
    4 Авангард (Омская обл. ) 4
    0 Ак Барс (Казань ) 5

Stats

SHOP

Sponsors of Ak Bars, Bars and Irbis games
General
sponsor
2019/20 KHL Championship partners